Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Brazil (1933)
Leagues of Brazil (1933)
Leagues of
Brazil
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Campeonato Carioca (1. League)
AA Portuguesa Ilha (RJ)
América FC (RJ)
Andarahy AC (RJ)
Bangu AC (RJ)
Bonsucesso FC (RJ)
Botafogo FC (RJ)
CR Flamengo (RJ)
CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
EC Cocotá (RJ)
Fluminense FC (RJ)
Olaria AC (RJ)
São Cristovão FR (RJ)
SC Brasil (RJ)
Campeonato Paulista (1. League)
AA São Bento (SP)
APD Portuguesa (SP)
CA Ypiranga (SP)
EC Sírio (SP)
Germânia SC (SP)
Palestra Italia (SP)
Santos FC (SP)
São Paulo Floresta (SP)
SC Corinthians (SP)
Campeonato Alagoano (0. League)
CRB Maceió (AL)
CSA Maceió (AL)
Campeonato Amazonense (0. League)
Atlético Rio Negro (AM)
Fast Clube (AM)
Nacional FC (AM)
Campeonato Baiano (0. League)
Botafogo Salvador (BA)
EC Bahia (BA)
EC Vitória (BA)
EC Ypiranga (BA)
São Cristovão AC (BA)
Campeonato Capixaba (0. League)
Rio Branco AC (ES)
Vitória FC (ES)
Campeonato Catarinense (0. League)
América Joinville (SC)
Caxias FC (SC)
CN Marcílio Dias (SC)
Figueirense FC (SC)
Campeonato Cearense (0. League)
América FC (CE)
Ceará SC (CE)
Fortaleza EC (CE)
Campeonato Fluminense (0. League)
Canto do Rio FC (RJ)
Goytacaz FC (RJ)
Serrano FBC (RJ)
Campeonato Gaúcho (0. League)
EC Novo Hamburgo (RS)
Grêmio FBPA (RS)
Riograndense Santa Maria (RS)
SC São Paulo (RS)
Campeonato Maranhense (0. League)
Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA)
Campeonato Mineiro (0. League)
América Mineiro (MG)
Atlético Mineiro (MG)
EC Siderúrgica (MG)
Sport Juiz de Fora (MG)
SS Palestra Italia (MG)
Tupi FC (MG)
Tupynambás FC (MG)
Villa Nova AC (MG)
Campeonato Paraense (0. League)
Paysandu SC (PA)
Remo Belém (PA)
Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA)
Campeonato Paranaense (0. League)
Atlético Paranaense (PR)
Britânia SC (PR)
CA Ferroviário (PR)
Coritiba FC (PR)
Iraty SC (PR)
Campeonato Pernambucano (0. League)
America Recife (PE)
Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
Santa Cruz FC (PE)
Sport Recife (PE)
Campeonato Potiguar (0. League)
ABC Natal (RN)
América Natal (RN)
Campeonato Sergipano (0. League)
CS Sergipe (SE)
Unkown
AA Ponte Preta (SP)
AA Portuguesa Santista (SP)
Americano Campos (RJ)
Amparo AC (SP)
Botafogo Ribeirão Preto (SP)
CA Juventus (SP)
Campo Grande AC (RJ)
CE Rio Branco (RJ)
Comercial Ribeirão Preto (SP)
EC 14 de Julho (RS)
EC Cruzeiro (RS)
EC Juventude (RS)
EC Pelotas (RS)
EC Pinheiros (PR)
EC Taubaté (SP)
FC Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
Ferro Carril EC (RS)
GE Bagé (RS)
GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
Guarani Alegrete (RS)
Guarani FC (SP)
Guarany Bagé (RS)
Mogi Mirim EC (SP)
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR)
Paulista Jundiaí (SP)
Petropolitano FC (RJ)
Rio Branco SC (PR)
Rio Preto EC (SP)
São Paulo FC (SP)
SC Gaúcho (RS)
SC Internacional (RS)
Sete de Setembro FC (MG)
Uberaba SC (MG)
Velo Clube Rioclarense (SP)
XV de Novembro Piracicaba (SP)
Ypiranga Niterói (RJ)