Leagues of Netherlands
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Eredivisie (1. League)
- 1. PSV Eindhoven
- 2. Ajax Amsterdam
- 3. Feyenoord Rotterdam
- 4. Vitesse Arnhem
- 5. FC Groningen
- 6. FC Twente Enschede
- 7. MVV Maastricht
- 8. Sparta Rotterdam
- 9. Roda JC Kerkrade
- 10. RKC Waalwijk
- 11. FC Utrecht
- 12. Willem II Tilburg
- 13. FC Volendam
- 14. Fortuna Sittard
- 15. SVV Dordrecht
- 16. FC Den Haag
- 17. De Graafschap Doetinchem
- 18. VVV Venlo
Eerste Divisie (2. League)
- 1. Cambuur Leeuwarden
- 2. FC Den Bosch
- 3. SC Heerenveen
- 4. NAC Breda
- 5. RBC Roosendaal
- 6. SC Heracles '74 Almelo
- 7. Telstar Velsen
- 8. NEC Nijmegen
- 9. FC Wageningen
- 10. Haarlem FC
- 11. Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
- 12. BV Veendam
- 13. AZ Alkmaar
- 14. EVV Eindhoven
- 15. Excelsior Rotterdam
- 16. Helmond Sport
- 17. FC Zwolle
- 18. FC Emmen
- 19. TOP Oss
- 20. VCV Zeeland
Hoofdklasse Zondag A (3. League)
- 1. RC Heemstede
- 2. EDO Haarlem
- 3. DWV Amsterdam
- 5. ADO'20 Heemskerk
- 6. Alphense Boys
- 7. Hollandia Hoorn
- 8. AFC Amsterdam
- 9. VV Papendrecht
- 10. DCV Krimpen
- 12. Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- 13. USV Elinkwijk
- 14. DHC Delft
Hoofdklasse Zondag B (3. League)
- 1. VV Rheden
- 2. Quick '20 Oldenzaal
- 3. Achilles 1894 Assen
- 5. De Treffers Groesbeek
- 7. SC Enschede
- 8. VV Sneek
- 9. SV Babberich
- 11. Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- 12. AGOVV Apeldoorn
- 13. WKE Emmen
Hoofdklasse Zondag C (3. League)
- 1. RKSV Halsteren
- 2. SV Meerssen
- 3. TSC Oosterhout
- 4. EHC Hoensbroek
- 5. VV Geldrop
- 6. LONGA Tilburg
- 7. SV Venray
- 8. SVN Landgraaf
- 9. Margriet Oss
- 12. Baronie Breda
- 13. UDI '19 Uden
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag A (4. League)
- 1. Quick Boys Katwijk
- 2. VV Katwijk
- 3. VV Heerjansdam
- 4. VV Noordwijk
- 5. ARC Alphen
- 6. FC Lisse
- 7. SVV Scheveningen
- 8. Rijnsburgse Boys
- 9. Excelsior Maassluis
- 10. Vitesse Delft
- 12. NSVV Numandorp
- 13. BVV Barendrecht
- 14. VV Spijkenisse
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag B (4. League)
- 1. Kozakken Boys Werkendam
- 2. DOVO Veenendaal
- 3. GVVV Veenendaal
- 4. VVOG Harderwijk
- 5. SV Spakenburg
- 6. Zwart-Wit '28 Rotterdam
- 9. SV Huizen
- 12. DOS Kampen
- 13. ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag C (4. League)
- 1. ACV Assen
- 3. VV Ijsselmeervogels
- 4. SC Genemuiden
- 5. Drachtster Boys
- 7. Oranje Nassau Groningen
- 8. DETO Twenterand
- 13. Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- 14. Flevo Boys
Eerste Klasse Zondag A (4. League)
- 2. AFC '34 Alkmaar
- 5. Vitesse '22 Castricum
- 7. UVV Utrecht
- 9. FC Hilversum
Eerste Klasse Zondag B (4. League)
- 1. Tonegido Voorburg
- 4. Unitas Gorinchem
- 6. RVC Rijswijk
- 10. EBOH Dordrecht
- 11. HMSH Den Haag
- 12. Neptunus Rotterdam
Eerste Klasse Zondag C (4. League)
- 1. Be Quick 1887 Groningen
- 3. VV Hoogeveen
- 5. MSC Antaris Meppel
- 7. DIO Oosterwolde
- 8. DIO Groningen
- 10. Neptunia Delfzijl
- 11. Alcides Meppel
- 12. VV Leeuwarden
Eerste Klasse Zondag D (4. League)
- 1. ROHDA Raalte
- 3. RKHVV Huissen
- 4. WVC Winterswijk
- 5. SV Hatert
- 10. TEC Tiel
Eerste Klasse Zondag E (4. League)
Eerste Klasse Zondag F (4. League)
- 1. FC Vinkenslag
- 3. RKVV Chevremont
- 4. SV Blerick
- 5. VV Eijsden
- 7. RFC Roermond
- 8. Limburgia Brunssum
- 9. VV Appingedam
- 11. VV Sittard
Tweede Klasse (5. League)
- Achilles Veen
- ADO Den Haag
- Almania Broeksittard
- Argon Mijdrecht
- Arnhemse Boys
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- BSV Boeimeer
- CVV Rotterdam
- DCG Amsterdam
- De Bataven Gendt
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- DIO '30 Druten
- DOS Utrecht
- DWS Amsterdam
- Enschedese Boys
- EVC Edam
- Fortuna Vlaardingen
- Forward Groningen
- Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- GVAV-Rapiditas Groningen
- HBC Heemstede
- HCSC Den Helder
- Heerenveense Boys
- Hermes DVS Schiedam
- HSV Hoek
- JSV Nieuwegein
- KHFC Haarlem
- LSC 1890 Sneek
- LSVV Zuid-Scharwoude
- LV Roodenburg
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- OJC Rosmalen
- Olympia Gouda
- Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- Quick Den Haag
- Rapiditas Weesp
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- RKTVV Tilburg
- Rood Wit-A Amsterdam
- RVVH Ridderkerk
- SC Stadskanaal
- Sparta Nijkerk
- Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Colmschate '33
- TOG Rotterdam
- UNA Veldhoven
- VCS Den Haag
- VDL Maassluis
- VV Bennekom
- VV Capelle
- VV Goes
- VV Heerenveen
- VV Kloetinge
- VV Nieuwenhoorn
- VV Oosterparkers
- VV Steenbergen
- VV Veendam 1894
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- VV Zwartemeer
- WSC Waalwijk
- Xerxes Rotterdam
- ZAC Zwolle
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
- Zwolsche Boys
Derde Klasse (6. League)
- Ajax Zaterdag Amsterdam
- Apeldoornse Boys
- APWC Amersfoort
- AVW '66 Westervoort
- Be Quick Zutphen
- Brabantia Eindhoven
- BVCB Bergschenhoek
- CSV Apeldoorn
- CVV Zwervers Capelle
- DCS Zevenaar
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- De Spechten Eindhoven
- De Volewijckers Amsterdam
- De Zuidvogels Huizen
- Deltasport Vlaardingen
- DESTO Vleuten
- DFC Dordrecht
- DUNO Den Haag
- EVV Echt
- GDA Den Haag
- Germania Groesbeek
- GOZ Mijnsheerenland
- Groene Ster Heerlerheide
- Harkemase Boys
- HHC Hardenberg
- HSC Sappemeer
- HVC Amersfoort
- HVV Helmond
- HVV Hengelo
- HVV Laakkwartier
- Jonge Kracht Huissen
- JVC Cuijk
- Leonidas Rotterdam
- LRC Leerdam
- Minor Nuth
- Neerlandia/SLTO Amsterdam
- NEO Borne
- NVC Naarden
- ODIN '59 Heemskerk
- ONS Sneek
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- OVVO Amsterdam
- PFC Geervliet
- RKSV Nuenen
- RKVV Velsen
- Sarto Tilburg
- SC Doesburg
- SC Feyenoord
- SC Gronitas
- SC Joure
- SC Westervoort
- SCH Nijmegen
- SDO Bussum
- SDW Amsterdam
- SHO Oud-Beijerland
- SV Die Haghe
- SV Geinoord
- SV Heinenoord
- SV Oss '20
- Terneuzense Boys
- TOGB Berkel
- Tubantia Hengelo
- UD Deventer
- Velocitas 1897 Groningen
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- VOC Rotterdam
- VPV Purmersteijn
- VSV Velserbroek
- VUC Den Haag
- VV Berkum
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Dongen
- VV Emmen
- VV Scharn
- VV Sint Bavo Noordwijkerhout
- VV Smitshoek
- VV Strijen
- VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
- VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- WAVV Wageningen
- Westlandia Naaldwijk
- WGW Den Helder
- WVV Winschoten
- ZAP Breezand
- Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn
Vierde Klasse (7. League)
- 't Gooi Hilversum
- Alcmaria Victrix
- BVC '12 Beek
- BWO Hengelo
- CJVV Amersfoort
- Concordia Delft
- De Beursbengels Amsterdam
- De Jodan Boys Gouda
- De Kennemers Beverwijk
- De Tubanters 1897 Enschede
- DES Nijverdal
- Dijkse Boys Helmond
- DJK Amsterdam
- DOTO Pernis
- DSO Zoetermeer
- DSOV Vijfhuizen
- DUNO Doorwerth
- DZC '68 Doetinchem
- Emma Dordrecht
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- FC Dauwendaele
- FC Horst
- Groninger Boys
- HBOK Zunderdorp
- HBS Craeyenhout
- HVV Den Haag
- Ido's FC
- Kampong Utrecht
- KFC Koog
- KVC Oranje
- LVV Friesland
- MULO Helmond
- OFC Oostzaan
- ONA Gouda
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- Pancratius Badhoevedorp
- PSV Amateurs Eindhoven
- RAC Rijen
- Rapid Maastricht
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- RFC Rotterdam
- Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Margraten
- RKVV Tongelre
- Robur et Velocitas Apeldoorn
- Roda '46 Leusden
- RPC Eindhoven
- SC 't Zand
- SCO '63 Spijkenisse
- Sportlust '46 Woerden
- SV Hoofddorp
- SV Ilpendam
- SV Loosduinen
- SV Nootdorp
- SV Wateringse Veld
- SVV Schiedam
- Ter Leede Sassenheim
- TSV Theole
- Unitas'30 Etten-Leur
- USV Hercules Utrecht
- Velox Utrecht
- Viboa Winsum
- Victoria Hilversum
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VV Gieten
- VV Heidebloem
- VV Maarssen
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Rijsoord
- VV Stolwijk
- VV Utrecht
- VV Veenendaal
- VV Zierikzee
- VV Zuidland
- VVO Velp
- WVV Wageningen
- ZVV Zaandijk
Unkown
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- ASC Oegstgeest
- ASV Dronten
- BFC Bussum
- BKC Anna Paulowna
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- CION Vlaardingen
- DESO Oss
- Donar Hilversum
- FC Chabab Amsterdam
- FC Lienden
- FC Maense Rotterdam
- Groen Geel Groningen
- GVC Wageningen
- GVV Eilermark
- Hargasport Schiedam
- JHR Rotterdam
- Magreb '90 Utrecht
- Mamio Groningen
- MASV Arnhem
- METO Hoogerheide
- NBSVV Nieuw-Beijerland
- Odin Utrecht
- OKSV Overlangel
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- Orion Nijmegen
- Pelikaan-S Oostwold
- PKC'83 Groningen
- PSV Poortugaal
- PW 1885 Enschede
- Real Lunet Vught
- Real Sranang Amsterdam
- RSM Rotterdam
- RVV Blijdorp
- SC Kruisland
- SC NEC-Amateurs Nijmegen
- SteDoCo Hoornaar
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- SV Batavia '90 Lelystad
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV De Meer
- SV Lombardijen
- SV Nieuw Utrecht
- SV Wassenaar
- TAC '90 Den Haag
- Türkiyemspor Amsterdam
- VC Vlissingen
- Veensche Boys Nijkerk
- VV Ede
- VV Glanerbrug
- VV Groningen
- VV Montfoort
- VV Nieuweschans
- VV Oude Maas
- VV Philippine
- VV Sliedrecht
- VV Staphorst
- VVA'71 Achterberg