Leagues of Slovakia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Super Liga (1. League)
- 1. Slovan Bratislava
- 2. DAC Dunajská Streda
- 3. Spartak Trnava
- 4. MŠK Žilina
- 5. FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
- 6. AS Trenčín
- 7. ŠKF Sereď
- 8. MFK Ružomberok
- 9. Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom
- 10. Zemplín Michalovce
- 11. FK Senica
- 12. FC Nitra
2. Liga (2. League)
- 1. Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
- 2. Dukla Banská Bystrica
- 3. MFK Skalica
- 4. Železiarne Podbrezová
- 5. FC Košice
- 6. ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
- 7. MŠK Púchov
- 8. KFC Komárno
- 9. FC Petržalka
- 10. Slavoj Trebišov
- 11. MŠK Žilina B
- 12. FK Dubnica nad Váhom
- 13. Partizán Bardejov
- 14. Slovan Bratislava B
- 15. FK Poprad
3. Liga (3. League)
- AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
- Baník Kalinovo
- Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
- FC Rohožník
- FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
- FK Čadca
- FK Humenné
- FK Rača
- FK Rakytovce
- FKM Nové Zámky
- Fomat Martin
- Inter Bratislava
- MFK Vranov nad Topľou
- Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
- Mladosť Kalša
- MŠK Námestovo
- MŠK Považská Bystrica
- MŠK Rimavská Sobota
- Odeva Lipany
- OFK Malženice
- Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
- PŠC Pezinok
- SK Tomášov
- Slávia TU Košice
- Slovan Duslo Šaľa
- Slovan Galanta
- Slovan Most pri Bratislave
- Spartak Myjava
- Tatran Oravské Veselé
- Tatran Prešov
- Tesla Stropkov
- TJ Imeľ
4. Liga (4. League)
- Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
- Baník Prievidza
- Družstevník Belá-Dulice
- Družstevník Župčany
- FC Neded
- FK Demjata
- FK Soľ
- Javorník Makov
- MFK Detva
- MFK Dolný Kubín
- MFK Ťahanovce
- MFK Vrbové
- MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
- MŠK-Thermal Veľký Meder
- OFK Raslavice
- OFK Teplička nad Váhom
- OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
- OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
- OŠK Rosina
- OŠK Slovenský Grob
- OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
- Pivovar Veľký Šariš
- ŠK Svätý Jur
- ŠK Tvrdošín
- ŠK Záhradné
- Sklotatran Poltár
- Slávia Staškov
- Slovan Hlohovec
- Slovan Levice
- Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
- Spartak Medzev
- Záhoran Kostolište
Unkown
- Agro Zemné
- Baník Ružiná
- Baník Veľký Krtíš
- Bestrent Horná Krupá
- BFC-OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
- Budovateľ Žehňa
- Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
- ČFK Nitra
- Družstevník Bitarová
- Družstevník Chtelnica
- Družstevník Sklabiná
- Družstevník Topoľníky
- Družstevník Trstice
- Družstevník Vrakúň
- Dynamo Bystričany
- FC 34 Liptovsky Mikulas-Palúdzka
- FC Jelka
- FK Brezno
- FK Haniska
- FK Selce
- Iskra Petržalka
- Lokomotiva Košice
- MFK Revúca
- MFK Rožňava
- Mosap Klasov
- MTJ Pravenec
- NAFC Veľké Blahovo
- OFK Branč
- OFK Hrušovany
- OFK Matúškovo
- OFK Solčany
- OFK Veľký Lapáš
- OŠK Bešeňová
- OŠK Dobrá Niva
- OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
- OŠK Lieskovec
- OŠK Smilno
- OŠK Zavar
- OTJ Hontianske Nemce
- OTJ Palárikovo
- Partizán Cígeľ
- PFK Piešťany
- Prameň Dolná Strehová
- Sitno Banská Štiavnica
- ŠK Kmeťovo
- ŠK Lozorno
- SK Váhovce
- Slovan Dlhá Lúka
- Slovan Dudince
- Slovan Nemšová
- Slovan Skalité
- Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
- Sokol Močarany
- TJ Divina