Leagues of Poland
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
I Liga (1. League)
- 1. Wisła Kraków
- 2. Legia Warszawa
- 3. Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
- 4. Lech Poznań
- 5. Zagłębie Lubin
- 6. Korona Kielce
- 7. Cracovia Kraków
- 8. Górnik Zabrze
- 9. GKS Bełchatów
- 10. Ruch Chorzów
- 11. ŁKS Łódź
- 12. Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- 13. Polonia Bytom
- 14. Jagiellonia Białystok
- 15. Widzew Łódź
- 16. Zagłębie Sosnowiec
II Liga (2. League)
- 1. Lechia Gdańsk
- 2. Śląsk Wrocław
- 3. Piast Gliwice
- 4. Arka Gdynia
- 5. Znicz Pruszków
- 6. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- 7. Polonia Warszawa
- 8. Wisła Płock
- 9. GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
- 10. GKS Katowice
- 11. Stal Stalowa Wola
- 12. Motor Lublin
- 13. Odra Opole
- 14. Warta Poznań
- 15. Kmita Zabierzów
- 16. Tur Turek
- 17. ŁKS Łomża
- 18. Pelikan Łowicz
III Liga Grupa I (3. League)
III Liga Grupa III (3. League)
IV Liga Dolnośląska (4. League)
IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (4. League)
IV Liga Lubelska (4. League)
IV Liga Lubuska (4. League)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (4. League)
IV Liga Małopolska (4. League)
IV Liga Opolska (4. League)
IV Liga Podkarpacka (4. League)
IV Liga Podlaska (4. League)
IV Liga Pomorska (4. League)
IV Liga Śląska I (4. League)
IV Liga Świętokrzyska (4. League)
IV Liga Warminsko-Mazurska (4. League)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Polnoc) (4. League)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Poludnie) (4. League)
IV Liga Zachodniopomorska (4. League)
IV Liga Łódźka (4. League)
5. League
- Arkonia Szczecin
- Barciczanka Barcice
- Bielawianka Bielawa
- Bolesław Bukowno
- Broń Radom
- Błękitni Gąbin
- Błękitni Raciąż
- Błękitni Sarnów
- Carbo Gliwice
- Ceramika Opoczno
- Chojniczanka Chojnice
- Concordia Knurów
- Cosmos Nowotaniec
- Cukrownik Chybie
- Czarni Dęblin
- Czarni Otmuchów
- Czarni Rząśnia
- Czarni Sosnowiec
- Czuwaj Przemyśl
- Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
- Foto-Higiena Gać
- Gedania Gdańsk
- GKS Stawiguda
- GKS Wikielec
- GLKS Jonkowo
- Górnik 09 Mysłowice
- Górnik Brzeszcze
- Górnik Jaworzno
- Górnik Pszów
- Górnik Radlin
- Granica Lubycza Królewska
- Gwardia Koszalin
- Gwardia Warszawa
- Gwarek Ornontowice
- Gwarek Zabrze
- Heko Czermno
- Huragan Pobiedziska
- Iskra Białogard
- Jutrzenka Warta
- Kolejarz 24 Katowice
- Konfeks Legnica
- Koral Dębnica
- Kotwica Kórnik
- Krupiński Suszec
- Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
- KS Piaseczno
- Kuźnia Ustroń
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- Limanovia Limanowa
- Lipno Stęszew
- LKS Bestwina
- LKS Bełk
- LKS Jankowy
- LKS Ślesin
- LZS Walce
- Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Mazur Pisz
- Małapanew Ozimek
- Mewa Resko
- Milan Milanówek
- MKS Ciechanów
- MKS Kańczuga
- MKS Lędziny
- Nadwiślan Góra
- Narew/Łyski Choroszcz
- Odra Chobienia
- Olimp Złocieniec
- Olimpia Pysznica
- Olimpia Warszawa
- Orkan Buczek
- Orzeł Piaski Wielkie
- Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem
- Orzeł Łódź
- Oskar Przysucha
- Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Pasjonat Dankowice
- Patria Buk
- Piast Gliwice II
- Piast Strzelce Opolskie
- Piast Tuczempy
- Pilica Białobrzegi
- Pisa Barczewo
- Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
- Podlesianka Katowice
- Pogoń Lębork
- Pogoń Siedlce
- Polonia Gdańsk
- Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- Polonia Poznań
- Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
- Pomezania Malbork
- Pomorzanin Nowogard
- Przyszłość Włochy Warszawa
- PTC Pabianice
- Radunia Stężyca
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice
- Silesia Lubomia
- Śląsk Świętochłowice
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
- Sokół Zabrzeg
- Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół
- Start Nidzica
- Start Łódź
- Strzelinianka Strzelin
- Świt Kamieńsk
- Świt Krzeszowice
- Świt Skolwin
- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
- Tęcza Biskupiec
- Tramwaj Kraków
- Tłoki Gorzyce
- UKS Łady
- Unia Bieruń Stary
- Unia Krapkowice
- Warmia Olsztyn
- Warta Międzychód
- Warta Osjaków
- Wda Świecie
- Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
- Wisła Nowe
- Wisła Tczew
- Wisłok Wiśniowa
- WKS Wieluń
- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
- Wróblowianka Wróblowice
- Zawisza Grzmiąca
- Zawisza Rzgów
- Zjednoczeni Bełchatów
- ŁKS Łódź II
- Łyna Sępopol
Unkown
- 1.FC Katowice
- Amator Golce
- Bronowianka Kraków
- Bug Wyszków
- Bzura Chodaków
- Błękitni Modlnica
- Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
- Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- Dąb Paszkówka
- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
- Delta Warszawa
- Fortuna Wyry
- Garbarnia Kępice
- GKS Raciborowice
- Górnik Zabrze II
- Granica Ruptawa
- Grębałowianka Kraków
- Gwiazda Chudów
- Halniak Maków Podhalański
- Iskra Zgłobień
- Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
- Karlikowo Sopot
- KKS Kalisz
- Korona Klewki
- Korona Wilkowice
- KS Wisła
- KS Zaczernie
- Lech Poznań II
- Legia Warszawa II
- LKS Gałkówek
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- LKS Radzice
- LKS Szaflary
- Lotnik Kryspinów
- LZS Gierałtowice
- LZS Piotrówka
- LZS Starowice Dolne
- LZS Wronczyn
- Michałowianka Michałowice
- MSP Szamotuly
- Nadwiślan Kraków
- Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
- Naprzód Lipiny
- Naprzód Rydułtowy
- Naprzód Żernica
- Olimpia Kowary
- Olimpia Osowa
- Orzeł Balin
- Orzeł Ryczów
- Orzeł Zabłocie
- Piast Błaszki
- Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
- Podgórze Kraków
- Pogoń Nowy Bytom
- Pogoń Szczecin II
- Polonia Bydgoszcz
- Poroniec Poronin
- Prądniczanka Kraków
- Przemsza Okradzionów
- Raków Częstochowa II
- RKS Mirków
- RKS Radomsko
- RKS Rychłocice
- Rodło Górniki
- Ruch II Chorzów
- Sarmata Warszawa
- Skawinka Skawina
- Skra Częstochowa
- Sparta Szepietowo
- Stal Chocianów
- Star Starachowice
- Stella Luboń
- Strumyk Zarzecze
- Szombierki Bytom
- Tarnovia Tarnów
- Tempo Białka
- Tempo Rzeszotary
- Tur Milejów
- Unia Oświęcim
- Victoria Skarszew
- Victoria Tuszyn
- Victoria Żmudź
- Wawel Kraków
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wilki Wilcza
- Wisła Rząska
- Włókniarz Kietrz
- ZET Tychy
- Zgoda Byczyna
- Zieloni Łagiewniki
- Zodiak Sucha
- ŁKS Łagów